Goldux.com Currently working OPERATOR
ONLINE

english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   ZEC   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

KUP & SPRZEDAJ E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM










































SELECT TO






















 lub 

Kalkulator oplat
-
Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

Kwota:
Od:
do:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 85 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
ZEC 15 ZEC
AdvCash USD $31,000
AdvCash EUR €200
Perfect Money USD $70,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $0
Webmoney WMZ $26,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $3,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.10661.1626
LTC/USD58.9563.57
LTC/EUR53.9558.53
LTC/BTC0.01420.0156
BTC/USD3950.174240.25
BTC/EUR3603.553912.55
ETH/EUR124.1135.32
ETH/USD136.76146.68
ETH/BTC0.03280.0363
ETH/LTC2.1932.4315
ETH/DASH1.43611.5873
DASH/EUR79.1386.29
DASH/USD90.2597.42
DASH/BTC0.02160.0241
DASH/LTC1.45791.6113

*rates are updated automatically