Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

KUP & SPRZEDAJ E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM







































SELECT TO



















 lub 

Kalkulator oplat
-
Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

Kwota:
Od:
do:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $58,000
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.18251.2375
LTC/USD118.75127.99
LTC/EUR98.24105.91
LTC/BTC0.00390.0042
BTC/USD29730.231795
BTC/EUR24278.926162
ETH/EUR1007.131085.49
ETH/USD1217.411311.86
ETH/BTC0.04030.0427
ETH/LTC9.948710.5403
ETH/DASH12.492813.2656
DASH/EUR78.0584.13
DASH/USD94.41101.75
DASH/BTC0.00310.0033
DASH/LTC0.76770.8233
BCH/USD364.28392.74
BTG/USD9.310.06
USDt/USD0.98131.0264
XRP/USD0.24340.2623

*rates are updated automatically