Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   ZEC   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

KUP & SPRZEDAJ E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM










































SELECT TO






















 lub 

Kalkulator oplat
-
Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

Kwota:
Od:
do:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 85 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
ZEC 15 ZEC
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €15,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $2,540
Webmoney WMZ $60,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $9,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.09271.1487
LTC/USD95.89104.04
LTC/EUR89.7498.29
LTC/BTC0.01190.0132
BTC/USD7671.248241.01
BTC/EUR7090.287800.15
ETH/EUR220.82242.58
ETH/USD237.9257.8
ETH/BTC0.02950.0328
ETH/LTC2.34532.5984
ETH/DASH1.51041.6694
DASH/EUR132.45145.89
DASH/USD149.22162.72
DASH/BTC0.01860.0206
DASH/LTC1.48481.641

*rates are updated automatically