Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   ZEC   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

KUP & SPRZEDAJ E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM










































SELECT TO






















 lub 

Kalkulator oplat
-
Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

Kwota:
Od:
do:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 35 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
ZEC 15 ZEC
AdvCash USD $31,000
AdvCash EUR €200
Perfect Money USD $70,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $0
Webmoney WMZ $30,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $35,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.11121.1672
LTC/USD31.1633.61
LTC/EUR27.8830.11
LTC/BTC0.00820.009
BTC/USD3639.193883.81
BTC/EUR3238.823498.9
ETH/EUR108.26117.26
ETH/USD121.21130.65
ETH/BTC0.03160.0352
ETH/LTC3.67824.0933
ETH/DASH1.62921.8008
DASH/EUR61.6166.81
DASH/USD70.5576.11
DASH/BTC0.01840.0205
DASH/LTC2.15292.3795

*rates are updated automatically