Goldux.com Currently working ONLINE
Processing time: 2-4 minutes
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Payza   Bitcoin   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   BTC-e   OKPAY   SolidtTrust Pay   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

KUP & SPRZEDAJ E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM








































SELECT TO

























 lub 

Kalkulator oplat
-
Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

Kwota:
Od:
do:

BEST OFFERS

Perfect Money USD Bitcoin ...4.5%
Perfect Money USD SolidTrustPay USD...0%
Bitcoin Perfect Money USD ...-0.5%
AdvCash USD Payeer USD ...0%
AdvCash EUR Perfect Money EUR ...2.5%
show all fees

RESERVES

Bitcoin 70 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 700 ETH
Dash 500 DASH
BTC-E USD $45,000
AdvCash USD $5,000
AdvCash EUR €20,000
Epay USD $2,900
OKPAY USD $4,100
OKPAY EUR €0
Payza USD $0
Payza EUR €0
Perfect Money USD $25,000
Perfect Money EUR €1,000
SolidTrustPay USD $3,800
SolidTrustPay EUR €2,800
Webmoney WMZ $80,000
Exmo USD $4,000
Payeer USD $40,000
Payeer EUR €1,200



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.10061.1588
LTC/USD35.104337.9543
LTC/EUR31.0333.55
LTC/BTC0.01440.016
BTC/USD2319.552471.84
BTC/EUR2049.692194.61
ETH/EUR196.348212.295
ETH/USD223.595241.755
ETH/BTC0.09170.1013
ETH/LTC6.0236.657
ETH/DASH1.39021.5994
DASH/EUR129.8082140.351
DASH/USD149.001161.1026
DASH/BTC0.060.069
DASH/LTC3.90264.5814

*rates are updated automatically