Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

KUP & SPRZEDAJ E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM






































SELECT TO




















 lub 

Kalkulator oplat
-
Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

Kwota:
Od:
do:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $900
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.13511.1901
LTC/USD193.06209.1
LTC/EUR166.01179.82
LTC/BTC0.00310.0033
BTC/USD61176.466344.9
BTC/EUR52306.656924
ETH/EUR3428.253711.29
ETH/USD3988.34317.44
ETH/BTC0.06320.0672
ETH/LTC20.03321.2502
ETH/DASH20.008321.2459
DASH/EUR166.25178.32
DASH/USD193.19209.23
DASH/BTC0.00310.0033
DASH/LTC0.97611.0261
BCH/USD612.21662.94
BTG/USD67.3673.19
USDt/USD0.9851.05
XRP/USD1.07021.1586

*rates are updated automatically