Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   ZEC   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   WEX   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

KUP & SPRZEDAJ E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM










































SELECT TO
























 lub 

Kalkulator oplat
-
Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

Kwota:
Od:
do:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 35 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
ZEC 15 ZEC
WEX USD $30,000
AdvCash USD $31,000
AdvCash EUR €200
Epay USD $0
Perfect Money USD $50,000
Perfect Money EUR €8,700
SolidTrustPay USD $1,200
Webmoney WMZ $100,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $5,000
Payeer EUR €11,400



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.14861.2046
LTC/USD5660.16
LTC/EUR47.8752.18
LTC/BTC0.00850.0093
BTC/USD6328.626743.26
BTC/EUR5368.295805.44
ETH/EUR180.97197.28
ETH/USD212.6227.76
ETH/BTC0.0320.0354
ETH/LTC3.59284.0059
ETH/DASH1.08731.2017
DASH/EUR155.68171.16
DASH/USD183.21198.7
DASH/BTC0.0280.0309
DASH/LTC3.14333.4741

*rates are updated automatically