Goldux.com
english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   USDT   Ripple   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

KUP & SPRZEDAJ E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM








































SELECT TO




















 lub 

Kalkulator oplat
-
Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

Kwota:
Od:
do:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 12 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 200 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BCH 25 BCH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
AdvCash USD $19,000
AdvCash EUR €22,000
Perfect Money USD $250,000
Perfect Money EUR €3,376
Webmoney WMZ $77,000
Payeer USD $58,000
Payeer EUR €9,000



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.17081.2258
LTC/USD265.73287.8
LTC/EUR222.01239.35
LTC/BTC0.00420.0045
BTC/USD61385.766212.4
BTC/EUR51028.655526.2
ETH/EUR1997.112152.19
ETH/USD2390.242588.22
ETH/BTC0.03790.0403
ETH/LTC8.72939.2526
ETH/DASH7.72358.2013
DASH/EUR250.46270.06
DASH/USD299.97325.02
DASH/BTC0.00480.0051
DASH/LTC1.10171.1581
BCH/USD794.9861.09
BTG/USD103.52112.64
USDt/USD0.98921.0343
XRP/USD1.68331.8234

*rates are updated automatically