Goldux.com Currently working OPERATOR
ONLINE

english deutsch polski magyar italiano
We exchange:
Perfect Money   Bitcoin   Bitcoin Cash   Bitcoin Gold   Litecoin   Ethereum   Dash   ZEC   Ripple   SolidtTrust Pay   WEX   Exmo USD   Payeer   Advanced Cash   Epay  
Login: Haslo:   
Keep me logged in Zapomniales hasla? | Rejestracja

KUP & SPRZEDAJ E-CURRENCY

SELECT FROM








































SELECT TO























 lub 

Kalkulator oplat
-
Dowiedz sie o naszych oplatach za transakcje

Kwota:
Od:
do:

RESERVES

Bitcoin 35 BTC
Litecoin 1,100 LTC
Ethereum 25 ETH
Dash 25 DASH
BTG 210 BTG
XRP 12,000 XRP
ZEC 15 ZEC
WEX USD $30,000
AdvCash USD $31,000
AdvCash EUR €200
Epay USD $0
Perfect Money USD $62,000
Perfect Money EUR €25,000
SolidTrustPay USD $2,400
Webmoney WMZ $100,000
Exmo USD $100,000
Payeer USD $12,000
Payeer EUR €3,900



Current exchange rates*

BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.10771.1637
LTC/USD43.4646.64
LTC/EUR37.0540.61
LTC/BTC0.00730.0081
BTC/USD5663.836042.02
BTC/EUR4860.675318.17
ETH/EUR154.14170.17
ETH/USD179.67192.57
ETH/BTC0.03020.0334
ETH/LTC3.92394.3628
ETH/DASH1.22441.3532
DASH/EUR121.8133.52
DASH/USD138.37148.73
DASH/BTC0.02340.026
DASH/LTC3.05013.3711

*rates are updated automatically